Scores

Stats:

Total Fish: 2,007
Total Length: 62,212cm
Average Size: 31.00cm
Largest: 58cm
 
# Team Total Points # of Fish
1 Team USA 1 83 218,360 302
2 Team USA 2 112 180,460 252
3 Team USA 3 120 188,920 267
4 Cutthroat 136 124,100 166
5 North Carolina 148 145,880 205
6 Pennsylvania 158 115,600 158
7 Stackmend 162 122,640 169
8 Freestone 163 103,360 143
9 Team USA Youth 174 89,440 126
10 Team 10 186 94,960 127
11 Team 11 220 63,760 92
 
# Team Name Group Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4 Session 5 Total Points # of Fish
1 Team USA 1 Norman Maktima A 3 1 3 1 2 10 51,860 76
2 Team USA 1 Pat Weiss D 4 2 1 5 1 13 55,440 75
3 Team USA 2 Michael Bradley B 3 4 2 6 1 16 60,920 80
4 Team USA 3 Cody Burgdorff C 3 2 3 7 3 18 47,960 66
5 Team USA 2 Josh Miller A 4 3 5 2 5 19 31,940 47
6 Team USA 1 Lance Egan E 2 5 3 8 2 20 41,600 58
7 Team USA 1 Devin Olsen C 7 6 2 4 1 20 37,000 53
8 Team USA 1 Josh Graffam B 8 1 6 1 4 20 32,460 40
9 Team USA 3 Dzifa Glymin D 2 1 4 7 7 21 50,660 69
10 North Carolina Mason Sims D 1 10 3 2 6 22 35,120 48
11 Freestone Michael Yelton D 6 3 2 1 10 22 34,000 46
12 Team USA 3 Jeremy Sides A 6 2 7 8 1 24 41,540 60
13 Cutthroat Chris Galvin E 11 4 6 2 1 24 32,840 44
14 Freestone Sean Crocker A 1 7 1 6 9 24 23,640 33
15 Team USA 2 Russell Miller E 4 1 7 9 4 25 35,340 49
16 Team 10 Johnny Wilkinson C 5 3 1 11 5 25 33,520 45
17 Team USA 2 Glade Gunther D 8 4 7 3 3 25 23,380 36
18 Pennsylvania Nick Bell B 1 5 5 5 9 25 19,760 26
19 Cutthroat Brian Kelso C 10 5 7 2 2 26 31,020 42
20 Team USA 3 Cam Chioffi B 4 7 3 9 3 26 23,600 35
21 Team USA Youth Mike Komara B 2 10 1 7 6 26 19,800 29
22 Team USA 2 Ken Crane C 4 10 6 3 4 27 28,880 40
23 Team USA Youth Ryan Peck E 6 8 4 3 7 28 25,740 36
24 Cutthroat Ron Kless A 7 11 2 5 3 28 23,640 31
25 Stackmend Robert Humston E 5 7 2 4 11 29 32,000 43
26 Pennsylvania Nick Meloy D 3 8 8 8 2 29 28,780 42
27 Cutthroat Edward Mulhern D 5 7 6 3 8 29 22,480 29
28 Cutthroat Nick Rzyska-Filipek B 7 3 4 4 11 29 14,120 20
29 Freestone Laramie Smith E 7 11 5 1 6 30 25,380 36
30 North Carolina Leland Shockley E 8 3 9 7 3 30 24,380 33
31 Team USA 3 Christopher Smith E 1 9 11 5 5 31 25,160 37
32 Stackmend Chris Eussen A 2 4 8 10 7 31 21,060 31
33 North Carolina Ricky Ozmar A 9 5 9 4 4 31 20,720 31
34 Pennsylvania Petr Sekac C 8 4 4 5 10 31 18,880 26
35 North Carolina Tyler Cornett C 1 11 10 1 9 32 40,200 57
36 North Carolina Alex Boyer B 5 9 9 8 2 33 25,460 36
37 Pennsylvania Madoka Myers A 10 6 6 3 8 33 21,060 27
38 Stackmend Kirk Lewis C 2 9 8 8 7 34 36,300 49
39 Stackmend Jack Arnot D 7 9 5 9 4 34 18,500 27
40 Stackmend Jesse Haller B 6 2 8 10 8 34 14,780 19
41 Team USA Youth Josh Kim C 9 1 11 6 8 35 20,060 27
42 Team 11 Joe Dehnert B 10 8 11 2 5 36 14,240 20
43 Team 10 David Smith E 10 2 10 6 11 39 20,960 30
44 Team 11 Jeff Harrison E 3 6 8 11 11 39 20,420 30
45 Team 10 Ken Joyce B 9 6 11 3 10 39 11,660 15
46 Pennsylvania Roman Matusinsky E 8 10 1 10 11 40 27,120 37
47 Team 10 Anders Korman D 9 5 10 11 5 40 15,820 21
48 Freestone Kalvin Kaloz C 11 7 5 11 6 40 11,860 16
49 Team USA Youth Nick Greenberg D 11 6 9 6 9 41 13,260 21
50 Team 10 Isaac Korman A 11 11 4 11 6 43 13,000 16
51 Team USA Youth Joey Pattee A 8 8 11 7 10 44 10,580 13
52 Team 11 Nicholas Schierle C 6 8 9 11 11 45 14,360 22
53 Team 11 David Furry A 5 11 10 9 11 46 9,860 13
54 Freestone Joe Clark B 11 11 7 11 7 47 8,480 12
55 Team 11 Bernard Weston D 10 11 11 11 11 54 4,880 7