Scores

Session: 1, Group: A

Sector Beat Name Placing Points # of Fish
Cherokee Trophy Section 9 Austin Shoemaker 1 5,720 7
Cherokee Trophy Section 6 Shawn Isaacs 2 3,240 4
Cherokee Trophy Section 3 Forrest Johnston 3 2,560 3
Cherokee Trophy Section 2 Troy Flippin 4 2,200 3
Cherokee Trophy Section 7 Lewis Hirsch 5 1,920 3
Cherokee Trophy Section 1 Allen Groenewold 6 1,060 1
Cherokee Trophy Section 4 Lawson Braun 9 0 0
Cherokee Trophy Section 8 Kevin Crenshaw 9 0 0
Cherokee Trophy Section 5 Adam Hamilton 9 0 0

Session: 1, Group: B

Sector Beat Name Placing Points # of Fish
Cherokee Trophy Section 1 John Oh 1 2,540 3
Cherokee Trophy Section 9 Brandon Russell 2 2,100 3
Cherokee Trophy Section 5 Eli Buchanan 3 1,680 2
Cherokee Trophy Section 2 Chase Spicer 4 1,660 2
Cherokee Trophy Section 3 Erik Clymore 5 1,360 2
Cherokee Trophy Section 8 Jonathan Jordan 6 1,220 2
Cherokee Trophy Section 7 dave braun 7 980 1
Cherokee Trophy Section 4 Jordan McHugh 8 740 1
Cherokee Trophy Section 6 Brad Zawislak 9 0 0

Session: 1, Group: C

Sector Beat Name Placing Points # of Fish
Cherokee General Water 8 Brayton Bird 1 6,760 10
Cherokee General Water 9 Roger Wilson 2 5,320 8
Cherokee General Water 6 Ricky Ozmar 3 3,760 6
Cherokee General Water 3 Tyler Deal 4 3,440 5
Cherokee General Water 1 Thomas Perrie 5 3,140 5
Cherokee General Water 7 Tyler Ritch 6 2,520 4
Cherokee General Water 5 Christopher Smith 7 2,200 4
Cherokee General Water 4 Alex Boyer 8 500 1
Cherokee General Water 2 Grant Lyon 9 0 0

Session: 1, Group: D

Sector Beat Name Placing Points # of Fish
Cherokee General Water 5 Hayden Latimer 1 6,180 11
Cherokee General Water 1 Joseph Kwolek 2 5,400 8
Cherokee General Water 4 Richard Carbon 3 2,860 5
Cherokee General Water 2 Mark Greer 4 2,240 3
Cherokee General Water 9 Joey Maxwell 5 1,720 3
Cherokee General Water 3 Josh Kwolek 6 1,340 2
Cherokee General Water 7 Derrell Brushaber 7 800 1
Cherokee General Water 6 Derrick Ogilvie 8 620 1
Cherokee General Water 8 Elijah Ellis 9 0 0