5/22/2021
7:30am - 9:30am
5/22/2021
10:00am - 12:00pm
  5/22/2021
1:00pm - 3:00pm
5/22/2021
3:30pm - 5:30pm
  5/23/2021
7:30am - 9:30am
5/23/2021
10:00am - 12:00pm
  5/23/2021
1:00pm - 3:00pm
5/23/2021
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Angler Group Session 1 Session 2 Session 3 Session 4
Michael Bradley A Cherokee General Water Judge 1 Fish 4 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 7 Judge 7 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 6 Judge 6 Cherokee General Water Judge 6 Fish 3
Allen Groenewold A Cherokee General Water Judge 3 Fish 7 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 3 Judge 3 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 5 Judge 5 Cherokee General Water Judge 5 Fish 1
Lewis Hirsch A Cherokee General Water Judge 5 Fish 6 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 6 Judge 6 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 7 Judge 7 Cherokee General Water Judge 2 Fish 4
Flynn Connelly A Cherokee General Water Judge 7 Fish 3 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 4 Judge 4 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 3 Judge 3 Cherokee General Water Judge 4 Fish 6
Richard Carbon A Cherokee General Water Judge 2 Fish 1 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 1 Judge 1 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 4 Judge 4 Cherokee General Water Judge 7 Fish 5
Evan Plummer A Cherokee General Water Judge 6 Fish 5 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 5 Judge 5 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 2 Judge 2 Cherokee General Water Judge 1 Fish 2
Ben Smith A Cherokee General Water Judge 4 Fish 2 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 2 Judge 2 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 1 Judge 1 Cherokee General Water Judge 3 Fish 7
Joel Yates B Cherokee General Water Fish 5 Judge 5 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 3 Fish 1 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 2 Fish 4 Cherokee General Water Fish 4 Judge 4
Scott Asbill B Cherokee General Water Fish 7 Judge 7 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 2 Fish 5 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 1 Fish 7 Cherokee General Water Fish 1 Judge 1
Stephen Ruiz B Cherokee General Water Fish 6 Judge 6 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 7 Fish 4 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 5 Fish 3 Cherokee General Water Fish 3 Judge 3
Michael Yelton B Cherokee General Water Fish 4 Judge 4 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 1 Fish 3 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 6 Fish 5 Cherokee General Water Fish 2 Judge 2
Jeff Connelly B Cherokee General Water Fish 2 Judge 2 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 6 Fish 7 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 4 Fish 2 Cherokee General Water Fish 6 Judge 6
Erik Clymore B Cherokee General Water Fish 1 Judge 1 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 5 Fish 6 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 3 Fish 1 Cherokee General Water Fish 5 Judge 5
zack coffindaffer B Cherokee General Water Fish 3 Judge 3 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 4 Fish 2 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 7 Fish 6 Cherokee General Water Fish 7 Judge 7
Shawn Isaacs C Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 6 Judge 6 Cherokee General Water Judge 1 Fish 3 Cherokee General Water Judge 5 Fish 4 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 1 Judge 1
Tyler Ritch C Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 5 Judge 5 Cherokee General Water Judge 7 Fish 1 Cherokee General Water Judge 4 Fish 3 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 2 Judge 2
Brayton Bird C Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 1 Judge 1 Cherokee General Water Judge 6 Fish 4 Cherokee General Water Judge 7 Fish 2 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 7 Judge 7
Peyton Bodo C Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 2 Judge 2 Cherokee General Water Judge 4 Fish 2 Cherokee General Water Judge 6 Fish 1 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 6 Judge 6
Brandon Russell C Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 4 Judge 4 Cherokee General Water Judge 3 Fish 5 Cherokee General Water Judge 1 Fish 6 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 5 Judge 5
Jake Brewster C Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 7 Judge 7 Cherokee General Water Judge 2 Fish 7 Cherokee General Water Judge 3 Fish 5 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 3 Judge 3
Tc Sutton C Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 3 Judge 3 Cherokee General Water Judge 5 Fish 6 Cherokee General Water Judge 2 Fish 7 Cherokee Trophy Section Fish 4 Judge 4
Robin Lewis D Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 5 Fish 1 Cherokee General Water Fish 7 Judge 7 Cherokee General Water Fish 1 Judge 1 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 3 Fish 2
Tyler Cornett D Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 7 Fish 3 Cherokee General Water Fish 3 Judge 3 Cherokee General Water Fish 2 Judge 2 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 2 Fish 4
Drew bone D Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 1 Fish 4 Cherokee General Water Fish 5 Judge 5 Cherokee General Water Fish 7 Judge 7 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 6 Fish 7
Lawson Braun D Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 3 Fish 2 Cherokee General Water Fish 4 Judge 4 Cherokee General Water Fish 5 Judge 5 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 4 Fish 6
max logan D Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 6 Fish 5 Cherokee General Water Fish 1 Judge 1 Cherokee General Water Fish 6 Judge 6 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 7 Fish 3
Derrell Brushaber D Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 4 Fish 7 Cherokee General Water Fish 2 Judge 2 Cherokee General Water Fish 3 Judge 3 Cherokee Trophy Section Judge 1 Fish 5