Scores

Session: 2, Group: A

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Lake Colby 2 USA 1 Josh Graffam 1 5,400 8
Lake Colby 3 NC Robert Humston 2 2,740 4
Lake Colby 5 USA 2 Jack Arnot 3 2,200 3
Lake Colby 1 Colorado Chris Eussen 4 1,440 2
Lake Colby 6 USA 3 Christopher Smith 5 1,360 2
Lake Colby 3 ProFlyFishing Ciprian Rafan 6 1,300 2
Lake Colby 5 DeadDrift Ricky Ozmar 7 1,180 2
Lake Colby 2 Colorado 2 Jesse Haller 8 700 1
Lake Colby 4 Headwaters / Stonely Przemek Kaminski 9 660 1
Lake Colby 1 Yellowstone Ghost (ghost) 11 0 0
Lake Colby 4 Freestone Andrew Koons 11 0 0

Session: 2, Group: B

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Little Salmon River 7 USA 1 Norman Maktima 1 30,780 51
Little Salmon River 6 Colorado 2 Kirk Lewis 2 30,340 48
Little Salmon River 5 Freestone Josh Keslar 3 11,780 19
Little Salmon River 1 USA 3 Cam Chioffi 4 10,640 17
Little Salmon River 3 DeadDrift Mike Komara 5 7,540 12
Little Salmon River 2 Yellowstone Madoka Myers 6 4,520 7
Little Salmon River 4 Colorado Ron Kless 7 3,640 6
Little Salmon River 9 NC Daniel Oas 8 3,080 5
Little Salmon River 10 USA 2 Ken Crane 9 2,740 5
Little Salmon River 11 ProFlyFishing CALIN LUMPERDEAN 10 920 2
Little Salmon River 8 Headwaters / Stonely Tony Brooks 11 460 1

Session: 2, Group: C

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Saranac River 6 Yellowstone Andy Szofran 1 5,120 8
Saranac River 2 NC Josh Stephens 2 3,140 5
Saranac River 1 ProFlyFishing Sebastian Sabadis 3 2,920 5
Saranac River 5 Headwaters / Stonely Michael Yelton 4 2,620 5
Saranac River 7 USA 1 Pat Weiss 5 2,600 4
Saranac River 11 Freestone Joe Clark 6 2,580 4
Saranac River 8 USA 3 brown Hobson 7 1,420 2
Saranac River 4 DeadDrift Alex Boyer 8 600 1
Saranac River 9 USA 2 Jeremy Sides 8 600 1
Saranac River 10 Colorado 2 Edward Mulhern 11 0 0
Saranac River 3 Colorado Tucker Horne 11 0 0

Session: 2, Group: D

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Mirror Lake 3 Freestone Josh Miller 1 5,280 7
Mirror Lake 1 USA 1 Lance Egan 2 2,700 4
Mirror Lake 4 NC Dzifa Glymin 3 2,620 4
Mirror Lake 2 USA 2 Russell Miller 4 1,860 3
Mirror Lake 4 Colorado Brian Kelso 5 1,340 2
Mirror Lake 2 DeadDrift David Reber 6 1,260 2
Mirror Lake 3 Headwaters / Stonely Richard Formato 7 760 1
Mirror Lake 1 Yellowstone Scott Berrett 8 620 1
Mirror Lake 5 ProFlyFishing Ethan Law 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 5 Colorado 2 Tim Emery 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 6 USA 3 Scott Enloe 11 0 0

Session: 2, Group: E

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Ausable River 11 NC Michael Bradley 1 6,460 10
Ausable River 7 USA 3 Hunter Hoffler 2 4,280 7
Ausable River 6 USA 1 Devin Olsen 3 4,060 6
Ausable River 1 USA 2 Glade Gunther 4 3,600 6
Ausable River 4 Yellowstone Leonard Sauers 5 2,840 4
Ausable River 9 Colorado Laramie Smith 6 1,740 3
Ausable River 8 ProFlyFishing Ionut Cotinghi 7 1,360 2
Ausable River 2 DeadDrift Noland Glenn 11 0 0
Ausable River 5 Colorado 2 Ben Wilcox 11 0 0
Ausable River 3 Headwaters / Stonely Petr Sekac 11 0 0
Ausable River 10 Freestone Allen Bole 11 0 0