Scores

Session: 3, Group: A

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Ausable River 11 USA 3 Christopher Smith 1 3,860 6
Ausable River 7 Colorado Chris Eussen 2 3,260 5
Ausable River 10 USA 2 Jack Arnot 3 2,280 3
Ausable River 8 NC Robert Humston 4 2,240 3
Ausable River 5 USA 1 Josh Graffam 5 2,100 3
Ausable River 9 DeadDrift Ricky Ozmar 6 2,080 3
Ausable River 1 Freestone Andrew Koons 7 1,420 2
Ausable River 2 ProFlyFishing Ciprian Rafan 11 0 0
Ausable River 3 Colorado 2 Jesse Haller 11 0 0
Ausable River 6 Yellowstone Ghost (ghost) 11 0 0
Ausable River 4 Headwaters / Stonely Przemek Kaminski 11 0 0

Session: 3, Group: B

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Lake Colby 5 USA 2 Ken Crane 1 2,460 4
Lake Colby 5 USA 3 Cam Chioffi 2 2,260 4
Lake Colby 1 Yellowstone Madoka Myers 3 1,380 2
Lake Colby 2 NC Daniel Oas 4 1,360 2
Lake Colby 6 USA 1 Norman Maktima 5 640 1
Lake Colby 2 Headwaters / Stonely Tony Brooks 5 640 1
Lake Colby 1 DeadDrift Mike Komara 7 520 1
Lake Colby 4 ProFlyFishing CALIN LUMPERDEAN 7 520 1
Lake Colby 3 Colorado 2 Kirk Lewis 11 0 0
Lake Colby 4 Freestone Josh Keslar 11 0 0
Lake Colby 3 Colorado Ron Kless 11 0 0

Session: 3, Group: C

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Little Salmon River 6 Yellowstone Andy Szofran 1 31,100 50
Little Salmon River 7 Colorado 2 Edward Mulhern 2 8,340 14
Little Salmon River 2 USA 2 Jeremy Sides 3 8,200 14
Little Salmon River 8 USA 1 Pat Weiss 4 5,880 10
Little Salmon River 11 USA 3 brown Hobson 5 4,960 6
Little Salmon River 4 DeadDrift Alex Boyer 6 3,680 6
Little Salmon River 3 NC Josh Stephens 7 3,220 6
Little Salmon River 5 Colorado Tucker Horne 8 2,360 4
Little Salmon River 1 ProFlyFishing Sebastian Sabadis 9 1,600 3
Little Salmon River 10 Headwaters / Stonely Michael Yelton 10 1,400 3
Little Salmon River 9 Freestone Joe Clark 11 540 1

Session: 3, Group: D

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Saranac River 6 USA 1 Lance Egan 1 7,000 11
Saranac River 10 ProFlyFishing Ethan Law 2 3,520 5
Saranac River 9 Colorado Brian Kelso 3 2,820 5
Saranac River 5 USA 3 Scott Enloe 4 2,180 4
Saranac River 1 Freestone Josh Miller 5 1,780 3
Saranac River 8 USA 2 Russell Miller 6 1,260 2
Saranac River 3 DeadDrift David Reber 7 1,180 2
Saranac River 11 Colorado 2 Tim Emery 8 460 1
Saranac River 4 NC Dzifa Glymin 9 440 1
Saranac River 7 Yellowstone Scott Berrett 11 0 0
Saranac River 2 Headwaters / Stonely Richard Formato 11 0 0

Session: 3, Group: E

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Mirror Lake 2 Colorado Laramie Smith 1 3,340 4
Mirror Lake 4 Colorado 2 Ben Wilcox 2 2,240 3
Mirror Lake 6 USA 1 Devin Olsen 3 2,100 3
Mirror Lake 4 USA 2 Glade Gunther 4 1,500 2
Mirror Lake 3 Yellowstone Leonard Sauers 5 1,240 2
Mirror Lake 5 NC Michael Bradley 6 940 1
Mirror Lake 3 Headwaters / Stonely Petr Sekac 7 640 1
Mirror Lake 1 DeadDrift Noland Glenn 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 2 USA 3 Hunter Hoffler 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 5 Freestone Allen Bole 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 1 ProFlyFishing Ionut Cotinghi 11 0 0