Scores

Session: 4, Group: A

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Mirror Lake 2 DeadDrift Ricky Ozmar 1 2,820 4
Mirror Lake 6 NC Robert Humston 2 2,460 4
Mirror Lake 2 Freestone Andrew Koons 3 1,940 3
Mirror Lake 3 USA 2 Jack Arnot 4 1,920 3
Mirror Lake 3 Colorado 2 Jesse Haller 5 1,360 2
Mirror Lake 5 USA 3 Christopher Smith 6 1,180 2
Mirror Lake 4 Colorado Chris Eussen 7 660 1
Mirror Lake 1 Yellowstone Ghost (ghost) 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 4 Headwaters / Stonely Przemek Kaminski 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 1 ProFlyFishing Ciprian Rafan 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 5 USA 1 Josh Graffam 11 0 0

Session: 4, Group: B

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Ausable River 1 USA 3 Cam Chioffi 1 2,280 4
Ausable River 7 NC Daniel Oas 2 1,880 3
Ausable River 3 USA 2 Ken Crane 3 1,840 3
Ausable River 4 Colorado Ron Kless 4 720 1
Ausable River 10 ProFlyFishing CALIN LUMPERDEAN 5 680 1
Ausable River 9 Yellowstone Madoka Myers 6 520 1
Ausable River 2 Freestone Josh Keslar 11 0 0
Ausable River 5 Headwaters / Stonely Tony Brooks 11 0 0
Ausable River 6 DeadDrift Mike Komara 11 0 0
Ausable River 11 Colorado 2 Kirk Lewis 11 0 0
Ausable River 8 USA 1 Norman Maktima 11 0 0

Session: 4, Group: C

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Lake Colby 6 USA 2 Jeremy Sides 1 4,680 7
Lake Colby 4 USA 1 Pat Weiss 2 2,760 4
Lake Colby 1 Colorado 2 Edward Mulhern 3 1,500 2
Lake Colby 3 NC Josh Stephens 4 680 1
Lake Colby 3 Headwaters / Stonely Michael Yelton 5 580 1
Lake Colby 5 Colorado Tucker Horne 11 0 0
Lake Colby 2 USA 3 brown Hobson 11 0 0
Lake Colby 2 Freestone Joe Clark 11 0 0
Lake Colby 5 Yellowstone Andy Szofran 11 0 0
Lake Colby 1 ProFlyFishing Sebastian Sabadis 11 0 0
Lake Colby 4 DeadDrift Alex Boyer 11 0 0

Session: 4, Group: D

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Little Salmon River 6 USA 2 Russell Miller 1 52,320 82
Little Salmon River 7 Yellowstone Scott Berrett 2 13,660 22
Little Salmon River 4 USA 3 Scott Enloe 3 9,940 15
Little Salmon River 1 Colorado Brian Kelso 4 4,340 8
Little Salmon River 5 ProFlyFishing Ethan Law 5 2,640 4
Little Salmon River 10 NC Dzifa Glymin 6 2,420 4
Little Salmon River 2 Freestone Josh Miller 7 2,380 4
Little Salmon River 9 USA 1 Lance Egan 8 2,020 3
Little Salmon River 8 Colorado 2 Tim Emery 9 1,920 3
Little Salmon River 11 DeadDrift David Reber 10 560 1
Little Salmon River 3 Headwaters / Stonely Richard Formato 11 520 1

Session: 4, Group: E

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Saranac River 2 USA 3 Hunter Hoffler 1 6,800 11
Saranac River 10 NC Michael Bradley 2 4,300 7
Saranac River 1 Colorado Laramie Smith 3 2,780 5
Saranac River 3 Yellowstone Leonard Sauers 4 2,020 3
Saranac River 11 ProFlyFishing Ionut Cotinghi 5 1,700 3
Saranac River 4 Freestone Allen Bole 6 660 1
Saranac River 8 USA 1 Devin Olsen 6 660 1
Saranac River 7 USA 2 Glade Gunther 8 620 1
Saranac River 9 Headwaters / Stonely Petr Sekac 11 0 0
Saranac River 5 DeadDrift Noland Glenn 11 0 0
Saranac River 6 Colorado 2 Ben Wilcox 11 0 0