Scores

Session: 1, Group: A

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Little Salmon River 6 USA 1 Josh Graffam 1 51,760 84
Little Salmon River 7 DeadDrift Ricky Ozmar 2 49,740 82
Little Salmon River 5 USA 3 Christopher Smith 3 16,620 27
Little Salmon River 3 USA 2 Jack Arnot 4 11,380 19
Little Salmon River 4 ProFlyFishing Ciprian Rafan 5 7,860 13
Little Salmon River 9 Colorado 2 Jesse Haller 6 5,680 10
Little Salmon River 2 NC Robert Humston 7 5,260 9
Little Salmon River 1 Headwaters / Stonely Przemek Kaminski 8 5,120 10
Little Salmon River 11 Freestone Andrew Koons 9 4,040 6
Little Salmon River 10 Colorado Chris Eussen 10 2,460 4
Little Salmon River 8 Yellowstone Ghost (ghost) 11 0 0

Session: 1, Group: B

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Saranac River 11 USA 3 Cam Chioffi 1 8,000 12
Saranac River 6 Freestone Josh Keslar 2 6,500 10
Saranac River 1 Headwaters / Stonely Tony Brooks 3 3,720 6
Saranac River 2 Yellowstone Madoka Myers 4 3,360 5
Saranac River 10 USA 1 Norman Maktima 5 3,300 5
Saranac River 7 DeadDrift Mike Komara 6 2,560 4
Saranac River 3 Colorado 2 Kirk Lewis 7 2,040 3
Saranac River 4 USA 2 Ken Crane 8 1,220 2
Saranac River 8 ProFlyFishing CALIN LUMPERDEAN 8 1,220 2
Saranac River 9 NC Daniel Oas 10 1,080 2
Saranac River 5 Colorado Ron Kless 11 440 1

Session: 1, Group: C

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Mirror Lake 2 Colorado 2 Edward Mulhern 1 3,360 5
Mirror Lake 2 NC Josh Stephens 2 2,820 4
Mirror Lake 1 Freestone Joe Clark 3 2,620 3
Mirror Lake 5 USA 1 Pat Weiss 4 2,000 3
Mirror Lake 4 ProFlyFishing Sebastian Sabadis 5 1,920 3
Mirror Lake 5 Headwaters / Stonely Michael Yelton 6 1,540 2
Mirror Lake 3 USA 2 Jeremy Sides 7 860 1
Mirror Lake 4 DeadDrift Alex Boyer 8 680 1
Mirror Lake 3 USA 3 brown Hobson 9 600 1
Mirror Lake 6 Yellowstone Andy Szofran 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 1 Colorado Tucker Horne 11 0 0

Session: 1, Group: D

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Ausable River 3 Freestone Josh Miller 1 8,260 12
Ausable River 7 USA 1 Lance Egan 2 7,560 12
Ausable River 6 Colorado 2 Tim Emery 3 5,060 7
Ausable River 11 DeadDrift David Reber 4 4,240 7
Ausable River 1 Headwaters / Stonely Richard Formato 5 4,200 6
Ausable River 8 Colorado Brian Kelso 6 3,960 6
Ausable River 9 USA 2 Russell Miller 7 3,340 5
Ausable River 2 NC Dzifa Glymin 8 2,900 5
Ausable River 4 ProFlyFishing Ethan Law 9 1,100 2
Ausable River 5 Yellowstone Scott Berrett 10 1,080 1
Ausable River 10 USA 3 Scott Enloe 11 860 1

Session: 1, Group: E

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Lake Colby 4 NC Michael Bradley 1 7,380 11
Lake Colby 4 USA 3 Hunter Hoffler 2 3,260 5
Lake Colby 2 USA 2 Glade Gunther 3 3,000 4
Lake Colby 3 USA 1 Devin Olsen 4 2,240 3
Lake Colby 5 Colorado 2 Ben Wilcox 5 2,000 3
Lake Colby 3 DeadDrift Noland Glenn 6 1,300 2
Lake Colby 2 Colorado Laramie Smith 7 1,280 2
Lake Colby 1 Freestone Allen Bole 8 680 1
Lake Colby 5 ProFlyFishing Ionut Cotinghi 9 660 1
Lake Colby 6 Yellowstone Leonard Sauers 10 620 1
Lake Colby 1 Headwaters / Stonely Petr Sekac 11 0 0