Scores

Session: 5, Group: A

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Saranac River 3 USA 3 Christopher Smith 1 4,620 7
Saranac River 1 USA 2 Jack Arnot 2 2,980 5
Saranac River 2 USA 1 Josh Graffam 3 1,900 3
Saranac River 11 DeadDrift Ricky Ozmar 4 1,440 2
Saranac River 4 Colorado 2 Jesse Haller 5 660 1
Saranac River 10 Freestone Andrew Koons 6 600 1
Saranac River 8 Colorado Chris Eussen 11 0 0
Saranac River 6 Headwaters / Stonely Przemek Kaminski 11 0 0
Saranac River 7 NC Robert Humston 11 0 0
Saranac River 9 ProFlyFishing Ciprian Rafan 11 0 0
Saranac River 5 Yellowstone Ghost (ghost) 11 0 0

Session: 5, Group: B

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Mirror Lake 2 USA 1 Norman Maktima 1 3,980 6
Mirror Lake 2 USA 2 Ken Crane 2 2,520 4
Mirror Lake 1 DeadDrift Mike Komara 3 1,960 3
Mirror Lake 4 Yellowstone Madoka Myers 4 1,360 2
Mirror Lake 4 Freestone Josh Keslar 5 1,280 2
Mirror Lake 5 Colorado Ron Kless 6 640 1
Mirror Lake 5 USA 3 Cam Chioffi 7 620 1
Mirror Lake 1 NC Daniel Oas 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 3 ProFlyFishing CALIN LUMPERDEAN 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 6 Headwaters / Stonely Tony Brooks 11 0 0
Mirror Lake 3 Colorado 2 Kirk Lewis 11 0 0

Session: 5, Group: C

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Ausable River 11 USA 2 Jeremy Sides 1 5,240 7
Ausable River 4 DeadDrift Alex Boyer 2 2,460 3
Ausable River 10 USA 1 Pat Weiss 3 1,520 2
Ausable River 1 NC Josh Stephens 4 780 1
Ausable River 9 Colorado 2 Edward Mulhern 5 600 1
Ausable River 8 USA 3 brown Hobson 11 0 0
Ausable River 6 Freestone Joe Clark 11 0 0
Ausable River 7 Yellowstone Andy Szofran 11 0 0
Ausable River 3 ProFlyFishing Sebastian Sabadis 11 0 0
Ausable River 5 Colorado Tucker Horne 11 0 0
Ausable River 2 Headwaters / Stonely Michael Yelton 11 0 0

Session: 5, Group: D

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Lake Colby 4 USA 1 Lance Egan 1 3,700 5
Lake Colby 5 USA 3 Scott Enloe 2 1,420 2
Lake Colby 1 DeadDrift David Reber 3 1,380 2
Lake Colby 1 USA 2 Russell Miller 4 860 1
Lake Colby 3 ProFlyFishing Ethan Law 5 780 1
Lake Colby 4 Colorado 2 Tim Emery 6 740 1
Lake Colby 6 NC Dzifa Glymin 7 640 1
Lake Colby 2 Colorado Brian Kelso 11 0 0
Lake Colby 5 Freestone Josh Miller 11 0 0
Lake Colby 2 Yellowstone Scott Berrett 11 0 0
Lake Colby 3 Headwaters / Stonely Richard Formato 11 0 0

Session: 5, Group: E

Sector Beat Team Name Placing Points # of Fish
Little Salmon River 6 DeadDrift Noland Glenn 1 31,560 53
Little Salmon River 7 ProFlyFishing Ionut Cotinghi 2 14,280 23
Little Salmon River 3 USA 3 Hunter Hoffler 3 6,540 12
Little Salmon River 11 USA 1 Devin Olsen 4 6,500 11
Little Salmon River 5 NC Michael Bradley 5 4,560 8
Little Salmon River 10 Colorado 2 Ben Wilcox 6 3,260 5
Little Salmon River 4 Freestone Allen Bole 7 3,160 5
Little Salmon River 8 USA 2 Glade Gunther 8 2,320 4
Little Salmon River 9 Colorado Laramie Smith 9 1,100 2
Little Salmon River 1 Yellowstone Leonard Sauers 10 1,040 2
Little Salmon River 2 Headwaters / Stonely Petr Sekac 11 0 0